Mango Butter by The Young Chemist. Mango Butter – Mango Butter For Skin – Mango Butter Benefits – Mango Butter Price – Theyoungchemist.
- Mango butter is rich in antioxidants, vitamin A and E. Mango butter is a sweet-smelling soft butter extracted from kernels of the mango. The mango originates from southern Asia and can be found in warmer tropical climates such as Burma and India. Indigenous people of the rainforest have been reaping the hair and skincare benefits of this magnificent fruit for many centuries.
- Mango butter is extracted from the kernels of the mango, which grows in the tropical climates of the world. Mango butter is a soft butter that has a sweet smell that is commonly used in soap making, skincare, and hair care products. Mango butter is similar to shea and cocoa butter in consistency but differs in fatty acid content.
- Mango butter can be a healthy component in lower-calorie chocolate. There are also many do-it-yourself recipes for homemade mango butter as a nutrient-rich spread on toast or pastries.
- However, mango butter is most commonly used for its skin and beauty benefits. You can apply mango butter directly to skin, hair, and nails.
We are currently open.
|Monday||Open (24 Hours)|
|Tuesday||Open (24 Hours)|
|Wednesday||Open (24 Hours)|
|Thursday||Open (24 Hours)|
|Friday||Open (24 Hours)|
|Saturday||Open Today (24 Hours)|
|Sunday||Open (24 Hours)|
Shed No.126, Opp Bhas SS Cha Vasana, ,382213,Ahmadabad City,Gujarat,India
Health & Wellness Products
Revitalize Your Health with Our Green Tonic Elixir – A Natural Boost For a Greener You | Tonic Green